ONU

Secretario General ONU

August 31, 1945 - 05/10/2014
September, 1945 - January 31, 1946
October 24, 1945
February 1, 1946 - November 1952
April 7, 1953 - September 18, 1961
November 30, 1961 - December 31, 1971
January 1, 1972 - December 31, 1981
January 1, 1982 - December 31, 1991
January 1, 1992 - December 31, 1996
January 1, 1997 - December 31, 2006
January 1, 2007 - 05/10/2014