China

In Office

6/19/1945 - 9/9/1976
10/7/1976 - 6/28/1981
9/11/1982 - 1/15/1987
9/13/1982 - 11/2/1987
11/1/1987 - 6/23/1989
6/24/1989 - 11/15/2002
11/15/2002 - 11/15/2012
11/15/2012 - 11/15

Other Leaders