FCP managers

FCP

António Oliveira

13 July 1996 - 26 May 1998

Fernando Santos

05/26/1998 - 06/13/2001

O.M.

13 June 2001 - 21 January 2002

José Mourinho

23 January 2002 - 1 June 2004

Champions League

26 May 2004

L

4 June 2004 - 9 August 2004

VF

11 August 2004 - 1 February 2005

JC

1 February 2005 - 22 May 2005

CA

1 July 2005 - 9 August 2006

SLB