Ottoman Empire

Main

Osman I

11/05/1281 - 09/13/1326

Orhan I

09/13/1326 - 05/20/1359

Murad I

05/20/1359 - 06/11/1389

Bayezid I

06/11/1389 - 07/27/1402

Mehmed I

10/15/1413 - 05/26/1421

Murad II

05/26/1421 - 02/03/1451

Mehmed II

02/03/1451 - 05/03/1481

Bayezid II

05/03/1481 - 04/25/1512

Selim I

04/25/1512 - 09/22/1520

Suleyman I

09/22/1520 - 09/05/1566