Así nomas

Presidente Electo

Jul 09, 1826 - Sep 09, 1826
feb 15, 1827 - may 8, 1827
oct 19, 1829 - nov 2, 1829
sep 18, 1831 - sep 18, 1836
sep 18, 1836 - sep 18, 1841
sep 18, 1841 - sep 18, 1846
sep 18, 1846 - sep 18, 1851
sep 18, 1851 - sep 18, 1856
sep 18, 1856 - sep 18, 1861
sep 18, 1861 - sep 18, 1866
sep 18, 1866 - sep 18, 1871
sep 18, 1871 - sep 18, 1876
sep 18, 1876 - sep 18, 1881
sep 18, 1881 - sep 18, 1886
sep 18, 1886 - aug 29, 1891
dec 26, 1891 - sep 18, 1896
sep 18, 1896 - jul 12, 1901
sep 18, 1901 - sep 18, 1906
sep 18, 1906 - aug 16, 1910
dec 23, 1910 - dec 23, 1915
dec 23, 1915 - dec 23, 1920
dec 23, 1920 - sep 12, 1924
mar 12, 1925 - oct 1, 1925
dec 23, 1925 - may 10, 1927
jul 21, 1927 - jul 26, 1931
dec 4, 1931 - jun 4, 1932
dec 24, 1932 - dec 24, 1938
dec 24, 1938 - nov 24, 1941
apr 2, 1942 - jun 27, 1946
nov 3, 1946 - nov 3, 1952
nov 3, 1952 - nov 3, 1958
nov 3, 1958 - nov 3, 1964
nov 3, 1964 - nov 3, 1970
nov 3, 1970 - sep 11, 1973
mar 11, 1990 - mar 11, 1994
mar 11, 1994 - mar 11, 2000
mar 11, 2000 - mar 11, 2006
mar 11, 2006 - mar 11, 2010
mar 11, 2010 - mar 11, 2014

Presidente Interino

sep 09, 1826 - jan 25, 1827
may 8, 1827 - jul 16, 1829
nov 2, 1829 - dec 7, 1829

Presidente Provisional

jan 25, 1827 - feb 15, 1827
feb 18, 1830 - apr 1, 1830
apr 1, 1830 - mar 21, 1831
mar 8, 1831 - mar 22, 1831
mar 22, 1831 - sep 18, 1831
jul 8, 1932 - sep 13, 1932
sep 13, 1932 - oct 2, 1932
oct 2, 1932 - dec 24, 1932

Presidente Delegado

jul 16, 1829 - oct 19, 1829
dec 17, 1974 - mar 11, 1981
mar 11, 1981 - mar 11, 1989
mar 11, 1989 - mar 11, 1990

Jefe de Gobierno Provisional

dec 24, 1829 - feb 18, 1830
aug 29, 1891 - aug 31, 1891
aug 31, 1891 - dec 26, 1891

Vicepresidente

jul 12, 1901 - sep 18, 1901
aug 16, 1910 - sep 6, 1910
sep 6, 1910 - dec 23, 1910
oct 1, 1925 - dec 23, 1925
may 10, 1927 - jul 21, 1927
jul 26, 1931 - jul 27, 1931
jul 27, 1931 - sep 3, 1931
sep 3, 1931 - nov 15, 1931
nov 15, 1931 - dec 4, 1931
nov 25, 1941 - apr 2, 1942
jun 27, 1946 - aug 3, 1946
aug 3, 1946 - aug 13, 1946
aug 13, 1946 - oct 17, 1946
oct 17, 1946 - nov 3, 1946

Presidente Junta Gobierno

sep 12, 1924 - jan 23, 1925
jan 23, 1925 - jan 27, 1925
jan 27, 1925 - mar 12, 1925
jun 4, 1932 - jun 16, 1932
jun 16, 1932 - jul 8, 1932
sep 11, 1973 - jun 27, 1974
jun 27, 1974 - dec 17, 1974