Untitled timeline

Main

Yoshiro Mori

04/05/2000 - 04/26/2001

Koizumi Junichiro

04/26/2001 - 09/26/2006

2001/04/26~2003/11/19

Shinzo Abe

09/26/2006 - 09/26/2007

Yasuo Fukuda

09/26/2007 - 09/24/2008

Taro Aso

09/24/2008 - 09/16/2009

Yukio Hatoyama

09/16/2009 - 06/08/2010

Naoto Kan

06/08/2010 - 09/02/2011

Yoshihiko Noda

09/02/2011 - 12/26/2012

Shinzo Abe (2)

12/26/2012 - 12/26/2013