Tyran Leaders

Acrea

Leaders of Acrea

Aleksey IV

1900 - 1921

Ekaterina VIII

1921 - 1936

Aleksandr XVIII

1936 - 1971

Viktor VII

1971 - 1994

Viktor VIII

1994 - Present

Arkoenn

Leaders of Arkoenn

Tharsis III Kacsa

1882 - 1907

Urbut Kacsa

1907 - 1924

Lasur II Kacsa

1924 - 1962

Pakus IV Kacsa

1962 - 2015

Anzisi Kacsa

2015 - Present

Cacerta

Leaders of Cacerta.

Elliana Sarissita-Trento

March 14, 1875 - December 11, 1938

Last Empress of Cacerta

Rosalia Sarissita

December 11, 1938 - August 4, 1969

Doriano Trento

August 4, 1969 - October 8, 1997

Agostino Trento

October 8, 1997 - June 5, 2006

Anelyn Trento

June 5, 2006 - Present

Delkora

Delkoran Leaders

Abarath II

1833 - 1892

House of Valdenharm

Elrond sar Telberath

1833 - 1849

Marquess of Gelvedyyr

Godric Ardenvel

1849 - 1854

Deidric sar Belenheim

1854 - 1869

Marquess of Vandengaard

Arthur Dalymyyr

1869 - 1879

Earl of Abenar

Ardreth Haldavar

1879 - 1881

Ousted by a vote of "No Confidence"

Yordlan Brom

1881 - 1891

Orym Alduin Laeroth

1891 - 1901

Earl of Thondheim

Veserel

1892 - 1967

Elmar Falvenduhr

1901 - 1906

Finran Hoth

1906 - 1916

Elberod Rynenfald

1916 - 1926

Count of Maldaria

Jordik Neveron

1926 - 1931

Yaslara Olgrev

1931 - 1941

Viscountess of Syrel

Revan Alderon

1941 - 1951

Baron of Elymryia

Donzvar Gameryn

1951 - 1953

Assassinated

Baldrin Orengaard

1953

Snap Election

Petris Elvensar

1953 - 1963

Gandymyyr Felderyn

1963 - 1978

Galderath II

1967 - 1974

Belmyyr IV

1974 - Present

Larz sar Vellarand

1978 - 1993

Earl of Nordenvel

Uldric Bekenheimer

1993 - 1995

Vote of "No Confidence"

Edgar Olymyyr

1995 - 2000

Kol Vossgaard

2000 - 2010

Monz Kryzer

2010 - 2015

Adric Azengaard

2015 - Present

Greater Fiore

Leaders of Greater Fiore

Rhea IV

September 7, 1846 - June 30, 1884

Eunomia VII

July 14, 1884 - March 1, 1936

Hypatia V

March 19, 1936 - December 23, 1953

Altaia III

January 3, 1954 - August 15, 1983

Hesperine V

August 25, 1983 - Present

Gylias

Leaders of Gylias

Niárknud

1835 - 1902

Karnaz

1902 - 1934

Láaresy

1934 - December 31, 1947

Tymsra

December 31, 1947 - January 2, 1958

Last King of Xevden.

Láaresy

January 2, 1958 - April 29, 1958

Constantinos Dairyn

April 29, 1958 - February 1, 1962

First President of Gylias

Eiín Markatain

February 1, 1962 - February 1, 1976

Kelantan Seradin

February 1, 1976 - February 1, 1984

Yrange Jeras

February 1, 1984 - February 1, 1992

Anina Kaural-Bergmann

February 1, 1992 - February 1, 2008

Laura Varnath

February 1, 2008 - Present

Ossoria

Leaders of Ossoria.

Gwyn Silven

1863 - 1904

Caitria Silven

1904 - 1944

Liam Silven

1944 - 1957

Aislin Silven

1957 - 1975

Artair Silven

1975 - 1987

Nevan Silven

1987 - 2010

Tara Silven

2010 - Present

Quen Minh

Leaders of Quen Minh

Ngo Sang Hieu

1990 - Present

Prime Minister of Quen Minh

Ruvelka

Leaders of Ruvelka.

Iloná Prohászka

June 23, 1868 - June 4, 1914

Lilí Prohászka

June 5, 1914 - November 13, 1930

Rózsá Prohászka

November 14, 1930 - May 2, 1937

Last Matriarch of Ruvelka

Moric Ántáll

May 2, 1937 - July 28, 1939

President of Ruvelka

Kátálin Dorman

June 18, 1937 - March 10, 1960

First Captain-General of Ruvelka

Rebeká Tímár

March 11, 1960 - January 4, 1969

Viktória Seres

January 4, 1969 - October 11, 1976

Kittí Jánokovics

October 12, 1976 - July 29, 1984

Liliáná Hercegnő

July 30, 1984 - April 11, 1990

Petrá Nemes

April 12, 1990 - November 26, 1997

Márthe Pryde

November 27, 1997 - February 10, 2005

Edviná Karola Molnár

February 10, 2005 - May 22, 2011

Elsa Szekeres

May 23, 2011 - Present

Shalum

Leaders of Shalum

Edward

1820 - 1838

Dimitri

1838 - 1888

John

1888 - 1910

Karl

1910 - 1945

Andrew

1945 - 1987

William

1987 - 2004

Tyler

2004 - Present